Search for Taxon: "Scinax iquitorum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax iquitorum
Synonym: Scinax iquitorum Moravec, Tuanama, Pérez-Peña, and Lehr, 2009