Search for Taxon: "Scinax insperatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon insperata
Synonym: Scinax insperatus Silva and Alves-Silva, 2011