Search for Taxon: "Scinax haddadorum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax haddadorum
Synonym: Scinax haddadorum Araujo-Vieira, Valdujo, and Faivovich, 2016