Search for Taxon: "Scinax flavoguttatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon flavoguttata
Synonym: Scinax flavoguttatus Köhler and Böhme, 1996