Search for Taxon: "Scinax faivovichi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon faivovichi
Synonym: Scinax faivovichi Brasileiro, Oyamaguchi, and Haddad, 2007