Search for Taxon: "Scinax dolloi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax dolloi
Synonym: Scinax dolloi Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005