Search for Taxon: "Scinax curicica"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax curicica
Synonym: Scinax curicica Pugliese, Pombal, and Sazima, 2004