Search for Taxon: "Scinax crospedospilus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax crospedospilus
Synonym: Scinax crospedospilus Köhler and Böhme, 1996