Search for Taxon: "Scinax cosenzai"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon cosenzai
Synonym: Scinax cosenzai Lacerda, Peixoto, and Feio, 2012