Search for Taxon: "Scinax constrictus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax constrictus
Synonym: Scinax constrictus Lima, Bastos, and Giaretta, 2005