Search for Taxon: "Scinax chiquitanus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax chiquitanus
Synonym: Scinax chiquitanus Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005