Search for Taxon: "Scinax catharinae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon catharinae
Synonym: Scinax catharinae Duellman and Wiens, 1992