Search for Taxon: "Scinax carnevallii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon carnevallii
Synonym: Scinax carnevallii Pombal and Bastos, 1996