Search for Taxon: "Scinax camposseabrai"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax camposseabrai
Synonym: Scinax camposseabrai Caramaschi and Cardoso, 2006