Search for Taxon: "Scinax caissara"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax caissara
Synonym: Scinax caissara Lourenço, Zina, Catroli, Kasahara, Faivovich, and Haddad, 2016