Search for Taxon: "Scinax cabralensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax cabralensis
Synonym: Scinax cabralensis Drummond, Baêta, and Pires, 2007