Search for Taxon: "Scinax auratus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Scinax
Species: Scinax auratus
Synonym: Scinax auratus Wagler, 1830
Synonym: Scinax auratus Köhler and Böhme, 1996