Search for Taxon: "Scinax argyreornatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Scinaxinae
Genus: Ololygon
Species: Ololygon argyreornata
Synonym: Scinax argyreornatus Köhler and Böhme, 1996