Search for Taxon: "Scarthyla vigilans"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Pseudinae
Species: Scarthyla vigilans
Synonym: Scarthyla vigilans Barrio-Amorós, Diaz de Pascual, Mueses-Cisneros, Infante-Rivero, and Chacón-Ortiz, 2006