Search for Taxon: "Sanguirana albotuberculata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Species: Sanguirana mearnsi
Synonym: Sanguirana albotuberculata Fuiten, Welton, Diesmos, Barley, Oberheide, Duya, Rico, and Brown, 2011