Search for Taxon: "Sallywalkerana"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Genus: Walkerana
Synonym: Sallywalkerana Dahanukar, Modak, Krutha, Nameer, Padhye, and Molur, 2016
Species: Walkerana diplosticta
Synonym: Sallywalkerana diplosticta — Dahanukar, Modak, Krutha, Nameer, Padhye, and Molur, 2016
Species: Walkerana leptodactyla
Synonym: Sallywalkerana leptodactyla Dahanukar, Modak, Krutha, Nameer, Padhye, and Molur, 2016
Species: Walkerana phrynoderma
Synonym: Sallywalkerana phrynoderma — Dahanukar, Modak, Krutha, Nameer, Padhye, and Molur, 2016