Search for Taxon: "Salamandrininae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Family: Salamandridae
Synonym: Salamandrininae  Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2009
Subfamily: Salamandrininae
Synonym: Salamandrininae Dubois and Raffaëlli, 2009