Search for Taxon: "Salamandridae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Family: Salamandridae
Synonym: Salamandridae Gray, 1825
Synonym: Salamandridae Bronn, 1849
Subfamily: Salamandrinae
Synonym: Salamandridae Gray, 1825
Synonym: Salamandridae Bronn, 1849