Search for Taxon: "Sachatamia"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Centroleninae
Genus: Sachatamia
Synonym: Sachatamia Guayasamin, Castroviejo-Fisher, Trueb, Ayarzagüena, Rada, and Vil, 2009
Species: Sachatamia albomaculata
Synonym: Sachatamia albomaculata Guayasamin, Castroviejo-Fisher, Trueb, Ayarzagüena, Rada, and Vil, 2009
Species: Sachatamia electrops
Synonym: Sachatamia electrops Rada, Jeckel, Caorsi, Barrientos, Rivera-Correa, and Grant, 2017
Species: Sachatamia ilex
Synonym: Sachatamia ilex Guayasamin, Castroviejo-Fisher, Trueb, Ayarzagüena, Rada, and Vil, 2009
Species: Sachatamia orejuela
Synonym: Sachatamia orejuela Castroviejo-Fisher, Guayasamin, Gonzalez-Voyer, and Vil, 2014
Species: Sachatamia punctulata
Synonym: Sachatamia punctulata Guayasamin, Castroviejo-Fisher, Trueb, Ayarzagüena, Rada, and Vil, 2009