Search for Taxon: "Rulyrana saxiscandens"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Centroleninae
Genus: Rulyrana
Species: Rulyrana saxiscandens
Synonym: Rulyrana saxiscandens Guayasamin, Castroviejo-Fisher, Trueb, Ayarzag├╝ena, Rada, and Vil, 2009