Search for Taxon: "Rhyacotriton"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Caudata
Genus: Rhyacotriton
Synonym: Rhyacotriton Dunn, 1920
Species: Rhyacotriton cascadae
Synonym: Rhyacotriton cascadae Good and Wake, 1992
Species: Rhyacotriton kezeri
Synonym: Rhyacotriton kezeri Good and Wake, 1992
Species: Rhyacotriton olympicus
Synonym: Rhyacotriton olympicus Dunn, 1920
Synonym: Rhyacotriton olympicus olympicus Stebbins and Lowe, 1951
Species: Rhyacotriton variegatus
Synonym: Rhyacotriton olympicus variegatus Stebbins and Lowe, 1951
Synonym: Rhyacotriton variegatus Good and Wake, 1992