Search for Taxon: "Rhinella sternosignata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella sternosignata
Synonym: Rhinella sternosignata Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, Green, and Wheeler, 2006
Synonym: Rhinella sternosignata Chaparro, Pramuk, and Gluesenkamp, 2007