Search for Taxon: "Rhinella rubropunctata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella rubropunctata
Synonym: Rhinella rubropunctata Chaparro, Pramuk, and Gluesenkamp, 2007