Search for Taxon: "Rhinella pombali"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella crucifer
Synonym: Rhinella pombali Chaparro, Pramuk, and Gluesenkamp, 2007
Species: Rhinella ornata
Synonym: Rhinella pombali Chaparro, Pramuk, and Gluesenkamp, 2007