Search for Taxon: "Rhinella paraguayensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella paraguayensis
Synonym: Rhinella paraguayensis Ávila, Pansonato, and Strüssmann, 2010