Search for Taxon: "Rhinella ocellata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella ocellata
Synonym: Rhinella ocellata Fouquet, Vences, Salducci, Meyer, Marty, Blanc, and Gilles, 2007