Search for Taxon: "Rhinella mirandaribeiroi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella mirandaribeiroi
Synonym: Rhinella mirandaribeiroi Narvaes and Rodrigues, 2009