Search for Taxon: "Rhinella martyi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella martyi
Synonym: Rhinella martyi Fouquet, Gaucher, Blanc, and Vélez-Rodriguez, 2007