Search for Taxon: "Rhinella lilyrodriguezae"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella lilyrodriguezae
Synonym: Rhinella lilyrodriguezae Cusi, Moravec, Lehr, and Gvoždík, 2017