Search for Taxon: "Rhinella lescurei"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella lescurei
Synonym: Rhinella lescurei Fouquet, Gaucher, Blanc, and Vélez-Rodriguez, 2007