Search for Taxon: "Rhinella leptoscelis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella leptoscelis
Synonym: Rhinella leptoscelis Padial, Chaparro, Köhler, and De la Riva, 2009