Search for Taxon: "Rhinella justinianoi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella justinianoi
Synonym: Rhinella justinianoi Chaparro, Pramuk, and Gluesenkamp, 2007