Search for Taxon: "Rhinella humboldti"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella humboldti
Synonym: Rhinella humboldti Pramuk, Robertson, Sites, and Noonan, 2008