Search for Taxon: "Rhinella horribilis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella horribilis
Synonym: Rhinella horribilis Acevedo-Rincón, Lampo, and Cipriani, 2016