Search for Taxon: "Rhinella chrysophora"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella chrysophora
Synonym: Rhinella chrysophora Chaparro, Pramuk, and Gluesenkamp, 2007