Search for Taxon: "Rhinella cerradensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella cerradensis
Synonym: Rhinella cerradensis Maciel, Brandão, Campos, and Sebben, 2007