Search for Taxon: "Rhinella bernardoi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella bernardoi
Synonym: Rhinella bernardoi Sanabria, Quiroga, Arias, and Cortez, 2010