Search for Taxon: "Rhinella atacamensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella atacamensis
Synonym: Rhinella atacamensis Chaparro, Pramuk, and Gluesenkamp, 2007