Search for Taxon: "Rhinella arborescandens"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella arborescandens
Synonym: Rhinella arborescandens Chaparro, Pramuk, and Gluesenkamp, 2007