Search for Taxon: "Rhinella amboroensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella amboroensis
Synonym: Rhinella amboroensis Chaparro, Pramuk, and Gluesenkamp, 2007