Search for Taxon: "Rhinella achalensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhinella
Species: Rhinella achalensis
Synonym: Rhinella achalensis Chaparro, Pramuk, and Gluesenkamp, 2007