Search for Taxon: "Rheobatrachus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Myobatrachoidea
Genus: Rheobatrachus
Synonym: Rheobatrachus Liem, 1973
Species: Rheobatrachus silus
Synonym: Rheobatrachus silus Liem, 1973
Species: Rheobatrachus vitellinus
Synonym: Rheobatrachus vitellinus Mahony, Tyler, and Davies, 1984