Search for Taxon: "Rhaebo haematiticus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhaebo
Species: Rhaebo haematiticus
Synonym: Rhaebo haematiticus Cope, 1862
Synonym: Bufo (Rhaebo) haematiticus Keferstein, 1867
Synonym: Rhaebo haematiticus Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, Green, and Wheeler, 2006