Search for Taxon: "Rhaebo guttatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhaebo
Species: Rhaebo guttatus
Synonym: Rhaebo guttatus Cope, 1865
Synonym: Rhaebo guttatus Frost, Grant, Faivovich, Bain, Haas, Haddad, de Sá, Channing, Wilkinson, Donnellan, Raxworthy, Campbell, Blotto, Moler, Drewes, Nussbaum, Lynch, and Green, 2006