Search for Taxon: "Rhaebo ecuadorensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Genus: Rhaebo
Species: Rhaebo ecuadorensis
Synonym: Rhaebo ecuadorensis Mueses-Cisneros, Cisneros-Heredia, and McDiarmid, 2012